UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Straight Lockshield - Matt Black Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Straight Valve

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve + 130mm Pipe Sleeves - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Straight Valve - Matching Black Colour

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Straight Lockshield - Matt Black Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Straight Valve

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery

Uk Radiators 1/2Bsp 15mm Straight Black Modern Thermostatic Radiator Valve & Lockshield Stirling Bold

1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve + 130mm Pipe Sleeves - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Straight Valve - Matching Black Colour

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery
UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Straight Lockshield - Matt Black Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Straight Valve

Cheapest offer

Modern Design & Durable Finish:Enhance your space with this sleek radiator valve in a stylish matt black finish. The robust brass body ensures durability, while the smooth surface resists wear and tear, offering a clean, modern look that fits seamlessly with most interior themes. Efficient Temperature Control:This thermostatic radiator valve lets you fine-tune your room temperature effortlessly. By adjusting heat output based on room conditions, it helps optimize energy use and creates a comfortable indoor environment throughout the seasons. Simple Installation Process:The radiator valves 15mm configuration allows for quick and straightforward fitting with most standard radiators. Whether you're upgrading existing fittings or installing a new heating system, the 1/2" x 15mm connection ensures a secure fit. Energy-Saving Performance:Maximize your heating system's efficiency with this smart radiator valve thermostatic solution. Automatically regulating flow, it helps reduce energy consumption and maintain consistent warmth, promoting a more eco-conscious home. Secure Lockshield Valve Function:The integrated lockshield feature supports balanced water flow and pressure control across your heating system. Designed as a radiator valves thermostatic component, it contributes to optimal heating performance and long-term reliability., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: UK Radiators
£24.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

300mm Wide White Dual Fuel Electric Radiator Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic and Standard Electric Element UK (300 x 600 mm (h), Standard Electric Element)
£117.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iBathUK | Thermostatic Chrome Angled Towel Radiator Valves TRV 15mm Central Heating Taps RA07A
£12.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
500mm Wide Gold Electric Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic Electric Element UK Pre-Filled (500 x 1200 mm (h))
£254.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
400mm Wide White Dual Fuel Electric Radiator Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic and Standard Electric Element UK (400 x 1200 mm (h), Standard Electric Element)
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery