UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Corner Lockshield - Antique Old Brass Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Corner Valve

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve + 130mm Pipe Sleeves - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Corner Valve - Antique Brass Colour

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Corner Lockshield - Antique Old Brass Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Corner Valve

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Uk Radiators 1/2Bsp 15mm Corner Antique Brass Modern Thermostatic Radiator Valve & Lockshield Stirling Bold

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve + 130mm Pipe Sleeves - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Corner Valve - Antique Brass Colour

In stock
£41.72
Free Delivery
UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Corner Lockshield - Antique Old Brass Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Corner Valve

Cheapest offer

Elegant Antique Brass Finish: Designed in a classic antique old brass colour, this radiator valve adds a sophisticated look to both traditional and modern interiors, offering timeless elegance with every detail. Precise Temperature Control: This thermostatic radiator valve gives you complete control over your room's warmth, helping reduce energy consumption by adjusting heat output based on the ambient temperature. Space-Saving Corner Design: The 90° angled build of this radiator valves 15mm set allows for discreet wall placement, saving space while maintaining a tidy and efficient heating system layout. Durable Construction: Built to last, this 1/2" x 15mm radiator valves thermostatic set features corrosion-resistant material that ensures consistent performance and long-term reliability under daily use. Easy Installation with Lockshield: Comes complete with a matching lockshield for balancing water flow, making it ideal for new setups or replacements using radiator valve thermostatic fittings., Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: UK Radiators
£31.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

300mm Wide White Dual Fuel Electric Radiator Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic and Standard Electric Element UK (300 x 600 mm (h), Standard Electric Element)
£117.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
400mm Wide White Dual Fuel Electric Radiator Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic and Standard Electric Element UK (400 x 1200 mm (h), Standard Electric Element)
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
500mm Wide Gold Electric Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic Electric Element UK Pre-Filled (500 x 1200 mm (h))
£254.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
600mm Wide Chrome Dual Fuel Electric Radiator Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic and Standard Electric Element UK (600 x 1200 mm (h), Standard Electric Element)
£178.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery