UKDJ Pair Of E-audio 80w Round Ceiling Speakers 2 Way Moisture Resistant 4 Ohms

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

B402 PAIR 5" 4 OHM MOISTURE RESISTANT CEILING SPEAKER - BATHROOM KITCHEN (RM2)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

DJSOS Pair Of E-audio 80w Round Ceiling Speakers 2 Way Moisture Resistant 4 Ohms

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Round Ceiling Speaker Wth 2 Way Moisture Resistant Cone (SOLD AS PAIR) 4 Ohms

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Electro Vision E-Audio White 5 Inch 80W 2-Way Moisture Resistant Ceiling Speakers

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pair of Replacement Dome Tweeter 80 Watt RMS 25mm 1" Inch Black Titanium
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UKDJ Pair Of E-audio 80w Round Ceiling Speakers 2 Way Moisture Resistant 4 Ohms

Cheapest offer

Brand: UKDJ / Form Factor: Ceiling Speaker / Type: Surround/Satellite / Model: B402 / Connectivity: Wired / MPN: B402 / Impedance: 4 Ohms / RMS Power: 80 W / Country of Origin: China / Colour: White
£15.62
ebay.co.uk