Ulanzi VL49 Mini LED Video Light

ULANZI VL49 Mini LED Lamp for Smartphone and Camera with Adjustable Brightness 5500K CR95+ and 2000mAh Battery

Used Offers from

Ulanzi VL49 Mini LED Video Light

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £1.99

Ulanzi VL49 mini LED light, black

2-3 working days
£24.79

ULANZI VL49 Mini LED Lamp for Smartphone and Camera with Adjustable Brightness 5500K CR95+ and 2000mAh Battery

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ULANZI VL49 Mini LED Lamp for Smartphone and Camera with Adjustable Brightness 5500K CR95+ and 2000mAh Battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brand New Ulanzi VL49 Rechargeable Mini LED Light Lamp for Smartphone and Camera
£17.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulanzi VL49 Pro RGB Mini Led Vlogger Youtuber Light
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ULANZI VL49 Black RGB LED Video Light
£65.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ULANZI Video Light RGB, VL49 Led Camera Light Mini 360° Full-Color w 3 Cold Shoe, Portable Light Rechargable 2500K-9500K, On Camera Light with Support Magnet Adsorption
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulanzi VL49 Mini LED Video Light

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Light Colour: White: Warm / Softbox/Diffuser Shape: Square/Rectangle / Power Source: Batteries / Number of Flash Heads/Units: 1 / UPC: 6972436385980 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12040364228 / Slave/Flash Connection: Hot Shoe / ProductTitle: Ulanzi Vl49 Mini 49 LED Phone Camera Fill Lamp Video Light Built-in Battery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Ulanzi / EAN: 6972436385980 / GTIN: 6972436385980 / Mount Type: Hot/Cold Shoe / Model: VL49 / Light Type: LED / Features: Portable / Item Weight: 0.4 pounds
£21.95
ebay.co.uk