Ulster Weavers Bee Bloom Animal Print New Bone China Mug

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers New Bone China Mug Bee Bloom Honey

2-5 working days
£10.00

Ulster Weavers - Bumble Bee & Floral Mug 250ml - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Ceramic New Bone China - Coffee Mug with Honey Bee & Garden Flowers - Mint Green Mug - Bee Kitchen Accessories/Bee Gifts

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Daisy Bees Cotton Tea Towel - Premium Kitchen Cloth with Unique Bee Print Design, Super Absorbent, Machine Washable, 19" x 29", Multicolor
£8.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Bee Keeper Single Oven Glove Fuchsia
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Bee Bloom Animal Print New Bone China Mug

Cheapest offer

A contemporary twist on a traditional Arts & Crafts inspired print. With bee prints still a popular trend, you can be sure to stay ahead of the curve with our Bee Bloom collection. Sinuous leaves and foliage intertwine with buds and blooms while bees buzz lazily through the cacophony of stylised sprigs back to their hives. Honey and orange-coloured flowers blend with mint green hues while the block printed black leaves are the ideal contrast.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)