Ulster Weavers Bee Bloom Single Oven Glove Honey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Ulster Weavers - Bumble Bee & Floral Gauntlet Oven Glove (37 x 20cm) - 100% Cotton - 1 Piece - Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Washable - Oven Glove with Flowers & Bees - Kitchen Accessories

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers - Bumble Bee & Floral Gauntlet Oven Glove (37 x 20cm) - 100% Cotton - 1 Piece - Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Washable - Oven Glove with Flowers & Bees - Kitchen Accessories

In stock
£14.08
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers - Bumble Bee & Floral Gauntlet Oven Glove (37 x 20cm) - 100% Cotton - 1 Piece - Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Washable - Oven Glove with Flowers & Bees - Kitchen Accessories

In stock
£14.11
Delivery from £14.00

Ulster Weavers Bee Bloom Animal Print Gauntlet Oven Glove

1-3 working days
£15.20
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Bee Bloom Single Oven Glove Honey

Cheapest offer

With bee prints still a popular trend, you can be sure to stay ahead of the curve with this single oven glove from the Bee Bloom collection by Ulster Weavers. Sinuous leaves and foliage intertwine with buds and blooms while bees buzz lazily through the cacophony of stylised sprigs back to their hives. Honey and orange-coloured flowers blend with mint green hues while the block-printed black leaves are the ideal contrast.Machine washable for ease of cleaning, this single oven glove is perfect for taking out hot oven trays and tins whilst cooking and baking. Brand: Ulster Weavers Heat-resistant Machine washable Line dry 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester Wadding One size
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Daisy Bees Cotton Tea Towel - Premium Kitchen Cloth with Unique Bee Print Design, Super Absorbent, Machine Washable, 19" x 29", Multicolor
£8.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery