Ulster Weavers Bee Keeper Animal Print 100% Cotton Apron

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Bee Keeper Cotton Apron Fuchsia

2-5 working days
£19.00

Ulster Weavers Bee Keeper Cotton Apron - With Cute Floral Bee Insect Animal Hand Drawn Design - For Kitchen and Barbecue - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Daisy Bees Cotton Tea Towel - Premium Kitchen Cloth with Unique Bee Print Design, Super Absorbent, Machine Washable, 19" x 29", Multicolor
£8.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Bee Keeper Single Oven Glove Fuchsia
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Bee Keeper Animal Print 100% Cotton Apron

Cheapest offer

For lovers of bumble bees this is one of our most intricate and colourful designs. Beekeeper beautifully depicts a wildflower meadow filled with bumbling bees and their keepers. The pops of vibrant fuchsia, teal and sunshine yellow on the natural oat background ensures that Bee Keeper will suit every style of kitchen. The characters caring for their bees is a gentle reminder to us all that we need to protect and care for one of nature’s most important animals.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)