Ulster Weavers Blackthorn Animal Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Forest Rabbit Fox Owl Tea Towels (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Kitchen Towel/Cloth, Dish Cloths, Autumn Wildlife/Woodland Animals, Botanical Prints

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Blackthorn Cotton Tea Towel Beige

2-5 working days
£10.00

Ulster Weavers Forest Rabbit Fox Owl Tea Towels (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Kitchen Towel/Cloth, Dish Cloths, Autumn Wildlife/Woodland Animals, Botanical Prints

In stock
£10.05
Delivery from £14.00
Ulster Weavers Blackthorn Animal Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel

Cheapest offer

An atmospheric fantasy woodland scene, depicted in the traditional Arts & Crafts style. Lovingly hand painted using mixed media to create a whimsical, moody feel in an earthy colour palette that can transition easily from Autumn to Winter. Rabbits leap, squirrels nibble, pheasants strut and owls gaze into the distance, surrounded by stylised floral motifs and placed against a warm beige backdrop. With ‘woodland’ being a current core trend, this perfectly reimagined traditional collection creates the ideal build-up to the festive season.
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)