Ulster Weavers CGRMI4668T1ZZ Meadow Flower (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Dish Cloths, Floral Tea Towel, Navy Kitchen Accessories, Polyester

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Cotton Tea Towel Green

2-5 working days
£10.00

Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Floral 100% Cotton Tea Towel

1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers CGRMI4668T1ZZ Meadow Flower (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Dish Cloths, Floral Tea Towel, Navy Kitchen Accessories, Polyester

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers CGRMI4668T1ZZ Meadow Flower (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Dish Cloths, Floral Tea Towel, Navy Kitchen Accessories, Polyester

Cheapest offer

1 x Tea Towel | 100% Cotton | Care: Machine Washable, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, iron on medium setting. Inspired by summertime meadow walks, these delicate and detailed illustrated flowers intertwine to create a beautiful tapestry, with a vintage feel made modern with a soft creamy backdrop, while the tiniest buds scattered throughout the cut flowers bring the whole design together. Thank you for choosing Ulster Weavers. We've been bringing inspiration and craftmanship to homes through high-quality products since 1880. All of our creations carry a timeless warmth and display our passion for quality and service. We’re here to brighten the lives of those around us. Measurements: L27cm x W48cm x H0.2cm, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Ulster Weavers
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.