Ulster Weavers 'Dog Days' Animal Print 100% Cotton Pot Mat in Grey Ulster Weavers Grey

Ulster Weavers - Dog Pot Mat/Pot Holder (21 x 21cm) - 100% Cotton - Cotton Trivet with Dogs - Dog Print Pot Mat - For Hot Pan Mat - Trivets for Hot Pans - Dog Kitchen Accessories - Dog Lovers Gifts

Ulster Weavers 'Dog Days' Animal Print 100% Cotton Pot Mat in Grey Ulster Weavers Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99

Ulster Weavers - Dog Pot Mat/Pot Holder (21 x 21cm) - 100% Cotton - Cotton Trivet with Dogs - Dog Print Pot Mat - For Hot Pan Mat - Trivets for Hot Pans - Dog Kitchen Accessories - Dog Lovers Gifts

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Dog Days Pot Mat Black

2-5 working days
£10.00

Ulster Weavers - Dog Pot Mat/Pot Holder (21 x 21cm) - 100% Cotton - Cotton Trivet with Dogs - Dog Print Pot Mat - For Hot Pan Mat - Trivets for Hot Pans - Dog Kitchen Accessories - Dog Lovers Gifts

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers 'Dog Days' Animal Print 100% Cotton Pot Mat in Grey Ulster Weavers Grey

Cheapest offer

This ragtag rabble of playful pooches has heaps of personality! The style of illustration has drawn inspiration from the iconic sketches of Quentin Blake with the use of scratchy black crayons and rough gouache brushstrokes. The excitement and energy of these pups radiates out from the design and the tangled leads spiralling throughout are an amusing backdrop. The dogs may be scruffy, but the collection is absolutely paw-some. | Ulster Weavers 'Dog Days' Animal Print 100% Cotton Pot Mat in Grey
£7.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com