Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Double oven glove sheep oven gloves ovengloves farm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Double Oven Glove Grey

2-5 working days
£15.00

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Cotton Double Oven Gloves - With Cute Animal Hand Drawn Design, Yellow - 100% Cotton, Double Oven Mitts - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Double oven glove sheep oven gloves ovengloves farm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Animal Print / Occasion: Multipurpose / Size: One Size / Set Includes: Oven Glove / MPN: 7DTS03 / Material: Cotton / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19016287764 / Weight: 100 g / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Ulster Weavers / Type: Oven Glove / Department: Women / Theme: Country life / Style: Contemporary / Features: Machine Washable / Room: Kitchen / Country of Origin: China
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Animal Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Double Oven Gloves & Tea Towel Sets Beekeeper Dotty Sheep Rooster
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Double Oven Gloves & Tea Towel Sets Beekeeper Dotty Sheep Rooster
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Double Oven Gloves & Tea Towel Sets Beekeeper Dotty Sheep Rooster
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers New Bone China Mug Dotty Sheep Grey
£10.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)