Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Oven Gauntlet Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Ulster Weavers - William Morris Gauntlet Oven Glove (37 x 20cm) - 100% Cotton - 1 Qty - Traditional Navy Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Washable - Jacobean Oven Glove - Kitchen Accessories/Kitchen Gifts

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print Gauntlet Oven Glove

1-3 working days
£15.20
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Oven Gauntlet Natural

Cheapest offer

Experience the Ulster Weavers cotton oven gauntlet, where artisanal mastery meets culinary protection. Crafted with the same care and dedication as our esteemed textile heritage, this gauntlet stands as a reassuring shield in the kitchen. Wrapped in 100% cotton, it showcases our commitment to quality and durability. The thick protective padding embraces your hand, guarding it from the heat with unrivalled expertise. Discover the meticulous attention to detail in the contrasting piping, a subtle touch that reflects our passion for craftsmanship. With a handy hanging loop, this gauntlet can be proudly displayed and easily accessed whenever your culinary adventures call. Let the Ulster Weavers cotton oven gauntlet become an essential companion in your kitchen, preserving the warmth and traditions that make your home unique. Embrace our rich heritage and global vision as we continue to deliver lasting value in every aspect of your life. With Arts & Craft style designs still trending strong
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print New Bone China Mug
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Pot Mat Natural
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print 70% Polypropylene Scatter Tray
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Double Oven Glove Natural
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cork Placemat Natural
£20.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)