Ulster Weavers Foraging Fox Double Oven Glove Blue

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

Ulster Weavers Foraging Fox Cotton Double Oven Gloves - With Cute Animal Hand Drawn Design, Duck Egg Blue - 100% Cotton, Double Oven Mitts - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Kitchenware Range

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Foraging Fox Cotton Double Oven Gloves - With Cute Animal Hand Drawn Design, Duck Egg Blue - 100% Cotton, Double Oven Mitts - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Kitchenware Range

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Foraging Fox Animal Print Double Oven Glove

1-3 working days
£32.53
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Foraging Fox Single Oven Glove
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Foraging Fox Tea Cosy
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Christmas Xmas Festive Foraging Fox 100% Cotton Apron
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Foraging Fox Double Oven Glove Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed by Ulster Weavers from 100% cotton double oven gloves, this apron is part of the Foraging Fox collection. The unique style and pattern of the designs draw inspiration from classic Germanic fairy tales, while the geometric components provide a contemporary element. Sitting on a duck egg blue background the burnt orange foxes stand out on this beautiful and calming base colour. The foxes bring out the playful nature of any kitchen as they prance through the fresh forest scene, leaping among the bracken and daisy patches. The colours in the Foraging Fox range work equally well with both light and dark-coloured kitchen palettes.Machine washable for ease of cleaning, this double oven glove is perfect for taking out hot oven trays and tins whilst cooking and baking. Brand: Ulster Weavers Heat-resistant Machine washable Line dry 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester Wadding One size
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)