Ulster Weavers Rabbit Patch Animal Print Gauntlet Oven Glove

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Rabbit Patch Single Oven Glove Green

2-5 working days
£12.00

Ulster Weavers - Rabbit Gauntlet Oven Glove (37 x 20cm) - 100% Cotton - 1 Piece - Rabbit Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Washable - Bunny Oven Glove - Rabbit Kitchen Accessories - Cute Rabbit Lovers Gifts

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Rabbit Patch Animal Print Gauntlet Oven Glove

Cheapest offer

These gorgeous bunnies will bounce their way into your heart as well as your kitchen. Their floppy ears, twitchy noses and inquisitive expressions have been loosely sketched on a parchment-coloured background, off set with a complementing green hue. The mischievous rabbits have been digging in the vegetable patch - the cabbages and carrots add another layer of frivolity to an already cheerful design.
£6.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Rabbit Patch Double Oven Glove Green
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers - Navy Forest Animals Double Oven Gloves (88 x 18cm) - 100% Cotton - Woodland Animals Heat Resistant - Washable - Oven Gloves with Fox, Deer & Rabbit - Kitchen Accessories
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Rabbit Patch Cotton Apron Green
£19.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Rabbit Shaped Tea Cosy by Ulster Weavers
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery