Ulster Weavers - Sheep Foldable Shopping Bag (42 x 46cm) - Sheep Shopping Bag - Green Grocery Bag with Sheep - Sheep Reuseable Shopping Bag in Green - Farm Animals Shopping Bag - Sheep Gifts

Used Offers from

Ulster Weavers - Sheep Foldable Shopping Bag (42 x 46cm) - Sheep Shopping Bag - Green Grocery Bag with Sheep - Sheep Reuseable Shopping Bag in Green - Farm Animals Shopping Bag - Sheep Gifts

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ulster Weavers - Sheep Foldable Shopping Bag (42 x 46cm) - Sheep Shopping Bag - Green Grocery Bag with Sheep - Sheep Reuseable Shopping Bag in Green - Farm Animals Shopping Bag - Sheep Gifts

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Packable Bag Green

2-5 working days
£10.00

Ulster Weavers - Sheep Foldable Shopping Bag (42 x 46cm) - Sheep Shopping Bag - Green Grocery Bag with Sheep - Sheep Reuseable Shopping Bag in Green - Farm Animals Shopping Bag - Sheep Gifts

Cheapest offer

A picturesque pastoral scene for country enthusiasts everywhere. These hand-illustrated sheep with their new born lambs will bring joy and delight to every style of kitchen. The curly fleeces and friendly facial expressions add fun while the bright meadow flowers are the perfect finishing touch, all against a backdrop of muted warm green inspired by springtime walks through the lush Northern Irish countryside. Contents - 1 x Packable Bag | Measurements: 42 x 46cm | Primary Material: 100% Polyester Wipe with a damp cloth. Our resuable roll-up bags are perfect for everyday shopping trips and are super practical thanks to their fold away design. Simply unclip and unroll the bag when needed and once you're finished you can roll it back up again, taking up minimal space in your handbag or cupboard. With over 100 years of knowledge in textile production, Ulster Weavers prides itself on producing high quality home wares developed in-house to meet the demands of a 21st century market. Containing an array of design and colour there is sure to be something to suit everyone.
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk