Ulster Weavers 'Summer Fruits' Fruit Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel Ulster Weavers Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99

Yellow Summer Fruits Cotton Tea Towel - Ulster Weavers

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Summer Fruits Cheri Cotton Tea Towel

1-3 working days
£10.75
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Cotton Tea Towel - Lifes Peachy (100% Cotton, Orange)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Summer Fruits Scatter Tray
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Ulster Weavers 'Summer Fruits' Fruit Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel Ulster Weavers Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Ulster Weavers classic 100% cotton tea towel, a testament to our unrivalled craftsmanship and talent. With our rich heritage in textiles, this tea towel showcases a unique design of timeless beauty. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, it has exceptional quality and durability. Measuring a generous 74x48cm, it offers ample coverage for all your kitchen needs. The thoughtful addition of a handy hanging loop adds both convenience and style. Let us grace your kitchen, bringing a touch of heritage and lasting value to your everyday rituals. | Ulster Weavers 'Summer Fruits' Fruit Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel
£6.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com