Ulster Weavers 'Tea Tins' Food & Drink 100% Cotton Tea Towel Ulster Weavers Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.94

Ulster Weavers Tea Tins Food And Drink 100% Cotton Tea Towel

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Vintage Tea Towels (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Kitchen Towel/Cloth, Dish Cloths, Tea Tins, English Breakfast, Sage Green Tea Towel

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Tea Tins Cotton Tea Towel Multi

2-5 working days
£10.00

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Woodland Hare Animal Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Yorkshire Born & Bred Classic Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Cotton Tea Towel - Turtles (100% Cotton, Blue)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers 'Tea Tins' Food & Drink 100% Cotton Tea Towel Ulster Weavers Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Modern homemaker meets tea connoisseur in this eclectic hand painted design using a mixture of gouache paint, water colours and fine pencil. These vintage tea tins have a flea market aesthetic combined with an heirloom quality - unexpected patterns sit beside one another in sugary shades and delicate neutrals. Contemporary keepsakes are the objects of meaning we seek to surround ourselves with, imbued with nostalgic memories and this modern heritage collection will have you imagining the rich aroma of tea leaves filling your senses. | Ulster Weavers 'Tea Tins' Food & Drink 100% Cotton Tea Towel
£5.94
3-5 working days
debenhams.com