Ultra Dual Drive Go USB Type C & Type A Flash Drive 128GB (Memory stick up to

128Gb Ultra Dual Drive Go Usbc Flash

Ultra Dual Drive Go USB Type C & Type A Flash Drive 128GB (Memory stick up to

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go USB Type-C 128GB

2-5 working days
£28.39
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go USB Type-C 128GB SDDDC3-128G-G46

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive Go, USB C Flash Drive, C 128 GB, Go Black

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sandisk Dual Drive Go, Usb Type-C & Type-A Flash 128 Gb (Memory Stick Up To 400 Mb / S, Reversible And Connectors For Android

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 128GB Black USB Type A / C

1 day
£34.99
Delivery from £5.48

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive Go, USB C Flash Drive USB C Memory stick Android

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.31
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Dual Flash Drive Go, USB Type C, SDDDC3-128G-G46

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Delivery from £7.22
• 1
• 2
Ultra Dual Drive Go USB Type C & Type A Flash Drive 128GB (Memory stick up to

Cheapest offer

Hard Drive Size: 128 GB / Date First Available: 6 Oct. 2019 / Guaranteed software updates until: unknown / Unit Count: 1.0 Count / Power Source: Hand-operated / Global Trade Identification Number: 00619659177201 / Model name: SDDDC3128GG46 / Hardware Connectivity Technology: USB Type A, USB Type C / Colour: Black / Memory storage capacity: 128 GB / Number of Lithium Metal Cells: 1 / Product Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Read Speed: 150 Megabytes Per Second / Item Height: 0.34 inches / Manufacturer: SanDisk / Features: Dual-Drive, Removable / Operating System: windows / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Item Type Name: SanDisk SDDDC3128GG46 Ultra Dual Go USB Stick 128GB 150MB/s USB 3 / Compatible With: Laptop, PC, Mac, Android / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Flash memory type: CompactFlash / RAM Size: 128 GB / Hardware interface: USB 3.1 Type A, USB Type C / Item model number: SDDDC3-0128G-G46 / Lithium Battery Weight: 2.5 Grams / Connectivity technology: USB / Brand Name: SanDisk / Series: SDDDC3128GG46 / Type: External Drive / Box Contents: Box contents: 1 piece / Special feature: Reversible. / Model: Sandisk Ultra / Transfer Rate: 150 Mbps / Hardware Platform: Mac, PC / Write Speed: 150 / Interface: USB-C / Item Weight: 3.7 g / Product dimensions: 16D x 10W x 10H centimetres
£28.02
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84717070

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -10 - 70 °C

Weight & dimensions

Weight 9.1 g
Height 20.1 mm
Depth 38.1 mm
Width 9.4 mm

Security

Fingerprint reader No
Password protection No
PIN-secured access No

Design

Product colour Black, Silver
Form factor Slide

Performance

Capacity 128 GB
Read speed 150 MB/s
USB version 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Device interface USB Type-A / USB Type-C

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 154 mm
Package depth 101 mm
Package height 10 mm
Package weight 16 g

Product information

Perfect for Everyone Who Needs Extra Storage

The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go Type-C 128GB is the ultimate solution for anyone seeking reliable and portable storage. Whether you're a student needing to back up crucial assignments, a professional transferring important files, or simply someone who loves capturing moments with your smartphone, this dual-purpose USB stick is perfect for you. With its 128GB of generous storage, you can easily manage and transport your photos, music, and documents without hassle. For more options on USB Sticks, check out this link!

Convenient Dual Connectors

One of the standout features of the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go is its versatile dual-connector design. With both a USB Type-C and a traditional USB connector, it allows seamless file transfers between your computer, smartphone, and tablet. This flexibility means you can connect it to a wide variety of devices without needing any adapters. Plus, it supports USB 3.1 speeds, which means you can enjoy fast data transfer rates of up to 150MB/s. Never worry about slow transfers again – your files will be ready to go in no time!

Stylish, Compact, and Durable Design

The sleek and compact design of the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go makes it easy to carry around, fitting perfectly into your pocket or bag. Its sturdy metal casing not only looks stylish but also offers added durability, ensuring that your data remains safe even during your travels. The cap-less design means you won’t have to worry about misplacing a cap; instead, you can easily slide the connectors in and out with one hand. Available in a modern silver finish, this USB stick combines practicality with aesthetics, making it a great addition to your tech collection.

User-Friendly Features for Effortless Management

Managing your files has never been easier! The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go comes with the SanDisk Memory Zone app, which allows you to easily organize and back up your data on Android devices. This means you can conveniently move files around and free up space on your phone or tablet. Furthermore, with its capable encryption feature, you can protect your sensitive data with a password, ensuring that your information remains private and secure. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go not only meets your storage needs but also simplifies your digital life!

Similar products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB
£26.32
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive & Amazon Basics USB Type-C to Micro-B 3.1 Gen2 Cable - 0.9 m - Black
£33.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49