UGG Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boots Black - 44

Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Shoes Black 10 UK

Used Offers from

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boots Black - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £5.99

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boot in Black, Size 10, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£155.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Shoes Black 9 UK
£90.95
Compare 4 prices
standout.co.uk
Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Shoes Black 12 UK
£90.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Shoes Black 7 UK
£90.95
Compare 4 prices
standout.co.uk
Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Shoes Black 8 UK
£90.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
UGG Men's Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Shoes, Beige
£155.99
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Delivery from £2.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boots Black - 44

Cheapest offer

The UGG Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid boots are a modern evolution of the iconic UGG, designed to offer greater durability and comfort in winter conditions.These UGG Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid boots are ideal for those seeking style and functionality. Their waterproof suede construction and sealed seams ensure excellent performance in cold and wet climates. With a design that keeps the shaft shorter, these boots feature a practical toggle closure that protects against snow and sleet, providing greater security when walking. The EVA outsole, made from sugarcane, has been enhanced with the incorporation of Spider Rubber® Pods, which provide superior traction on slippery surfaces. Thanks to their UGGplush™ lining and insole, they are perfect for temperatures down to -20 °C, guaranteeing warmth and comfort. These boots are a versatile option that combines elegance and functionality, ideal for any winter adventure.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk