Ultra-Slim Tilt TV Bracket for OLED upto 77 inch (Model No. WM6423)
One For All Ultra Slim OLED TV Wall Mount Bracket - Screen Size 32 to 77 Inches - For All TV Types - Max Weight 40 kg - VESA 200x200 to 400x200 - Black and White - WM6423
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.95
Delivery from £6.00
One For All Ultra Slim OLED TV Wall Mount Bracket - Screen Size 32 to 77 Inches - For All TV Types - Max Weight 40 kg - VESA 200x200 to 400x200 - Black and White - WM6423
In stock
£51.99
Delivery from £9.00
Ultra Slim Tilting TV Wall Mount, 32" to 77" Screen - WM6423
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount Wall Tilt 1 screen Screen Sizes: 32-55" Black VESA 200x200 to 400x400mm Max 35kg LFD Lifetime Warranty
£20.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Maclean MC-743 Ultra Slim Tilt Swivel TV Wall Bracket Mount - For 13-65" Inch LED LCD Plasma & Curved Screen
£19.28
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 49741 Wall Mount 65 Inch Tiltable for TVs from 37 to 70 Inches up to 35 kg Max. VESA 600 x 400
£13.81
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
One For All WM6421 32-60 inch Television Bracket Tilt Ultra Slim Series
£29.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery