Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Ultra White / 170cm

Ultra White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 170cm Wide

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Ultra White / 170cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£100.07
Delivery from £3.95

Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian Blind 50mm Slats - 170cm Width x 120cm Drop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.69
Free Delivery

NewEdgeBlinds Ultra White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 170cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.79
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 170cm Ultra White, White

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

170Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£110.86
Free Delivery
Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Ultra White / 170cm

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£100.07
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Standard Connect Air Toilet seat and Cover, Rounded Shape, Ultra-Flat Toilet seat, Including Hinge Set for Easy Installation, Scratch-Resistant duroplast - White (365x445x50 mm)
£102.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
7artisans 50mm T2.1 Infinte Series Professional Full Frame Manual Cine Lens Compatible for PL Mount for Photography Filmmaking,White
£659.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery