1x 195 45 16 VREDESTEIN ULTRAC+ | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

Ultrac+ XL

1x 195 45 16 VREDESTEIN ULTRAC+ | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.50
GBP 77.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Vredestein 84V ULTRAC+ XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.60
Delivery from £7.50

Ultrac+ XL

4 to 5 working days
£107.05
Delivery from £6.00

2x 195 45 16 VREDESTEIN ULTRAC+ | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

£145.95
GBP 72.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE VREDESTEIN 195/45 R16 84V ULTRAC + XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

4x 195 45 16 VREDESTEIN ULTRAC+ | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

£289.50
GBP 72.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
1x 195 45 16 VREDESTEIN ULTRAC+ | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Tyre Condition: Brand New / Manufacturer Part Number: 8714692994968 / Rim Diameter: 16 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: Ultrac+ / External Rolling Noise (dB): 69 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Vredestein
£77.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vredestein Ultrac Pro 255/35 R18 94Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres AP25535018YUPRA02
£114.32
GBP 114.32 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti+ ( 275/45 ZR21 (110Y) XL )
£143.75
GBP 143.75 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/45 ZR18 Vredestein 95Y ULTRAC PRO XL
£109.50
GBP 109.50 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vredestein Ultrac ( 205/60 R17 97W XL * )
£102.25
GBP 102.25 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery