UltraContact FR

Used Offers from

UltraContact FR

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£114.13
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87H Ultracontact (2025) FR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87H ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87H ULTRACONTACT FR

£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87H ULTRACONTACT FR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87H ULTRACONTA XL

£125.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 195/55 R16 87H ULTRACONTACT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

1x 195/55/16 Continental Tyre 195 55 16 87H ULTRACONTACT C 69dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.17
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL - UltraContact - 195/55 R 16-87H/C/A/69dB - Summer Tire

In stock
£149.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental UltraContact ( 195/55 R16 87V EVc )
£123.93
Compare 11 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental Tire UltraContact 195/55 R16 87T EVc
£113.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
£129.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental Summer Tyre UltraContact 235/55 R17 99V EVc
£143.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental Summer Tyre UltraContact 215/60 R16 99H XL EVc
£136.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
UltraContact FR

Cheapest offer

The CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT Tire is a premium all-season tire that is designed to provide superior performance and handling in both wet and dry conditions. It features an asymmetric tread pattern with a tread compound that contains a high proportion of silica, which enhances the tire's grip on both wet and dry surfaces. The tire also has a shoulder block design that helps to provide stable cornering, and an optimized pitch sequence that helps to reduce road noise for a more comfortable ride. Additionally, the ULTRACONTACT tire incorporates Continental's "ComfortRide" technology, which includes a flexible sidewall and a shock-absorbing layer that help to provide a smooth and comfortable ride. Overall, the CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT is a top-performing tire that is ideal for drivers who are looking for a high-quality tire that can handle a variety of driving conditions.
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk