UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Cleaning Cloths - 50 Wipes

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

UltraGrime Pro Glass & Stainless Clothwipes XXL (Pack of 50)

Branch Delivery
£9.36
Delivery from £25.00

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Ultragrime Pro: Glass & Stainless Clothwipes

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

uniwipe Glass&Stainless UltraGrime PRO Wet Wipes 29 x 16 x 6 cm 5980 50 Pieces

1 Working Day
£11.39
Delivery from £2.95
UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 50)

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 action for cleaning and buffing in one easy motion Designed for use on glass, chrome, stainless steel and plastics 50 XXL+ Clothwipes. Bigger at a massive - 38cm x 25 cm Super strong & soft cloth fabric Dermatologically tested. Safe on Skin Strong, Flexible, recyclable packaging. Over 77% less plastic than regular tubs Dispenses 1 wipe at a time. Alcohol free
£8.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

UltraGrime PRO Glass & Stainless Surface Wet Wipes XXL Cleaning Cloths for Mirrors, Windows, Kitchen, Home, Shower Glass Cleaner Streak Free (Pack of 100)
£16.62
8.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ultragrime Pro Glass & Stainless Wipes 50 Wipes Pack Of 12
£76.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery