UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Wet Wipes - Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloths & Hand Wipes Alcohol-Free - Grease, Tools, Industrial Surface Cleaning Wipes - Extra Large Professional Cloth Wipes (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.75
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

UltraGrime® Multi-use Clothwipes XXL (100pk)

3 working days
£11.99

UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Wet Wipes - Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloths & Hand Wipes Alcohol-Free - Grease, Tools, Industrial Surface Cleaning Wipes - Extra Large Professional Cloth Wipes (Pack of 100)

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Wet Wipes - Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloths & Hand Wipes Alcohol-Free - Grease, Tools, Industrial Surface Cleaning Wipes - Extra Large Professional Cloth Wipes (Pack of 100)

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Ultragrime Pro XXL+ Multiuse Cloth Wipes Pack/100

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

UltraGrime PRO XXL+ Multi-Use Clothwipes Industrial Multi-Purpose Wipes 100 pack

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

Ultragrime Pro Unscented Multi-Surface Wipes, Pack Of 100

1-3 working days
£13.75
Delivery from £6.00

UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Wet Wipes - Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloths & Hand Wipes Alcohol-Free - Grease, Tools, Industrial Surface Cleaning Wipes - Extra Large Professional Cloth Wipes (Pack of 100)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Uniwipe Ultragrime Pro Multi-Use XXL Cloth Wipes 100 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Wet Wipes - Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloths & Hand Wipes Alcohol-Free - Grease, Tools, Industrial Surface Cleaning Wipes - Extra Large Professional Cloth Wipes (Pack of 100)

Cheapest offer

MULTIUSE CLOTH WIPES: Whatever the mess, UltraGrime wipes can handle it. These multi-purpose wet wipes are specially formulated to clean even the most stubborn grease, oil, ink, paint and dirt spots and stains from workspaces, tools and hands. WHATEVER THE JOB: Whether you’re elbow-deep in oil, spilt a bucket of paint, or just need a quick clean up, go for the cleaning wipes made to do it all! Made for professionals, DIY and home users, no mess is too big for these high-quality cleaning wipes BIGGER, WETTER, STRONGER: Forget about cleaning solutions and flimsy paper towels - these wipes won’t rip or deteriorate, are larger at a massive 38x25cm, and stay wet for over an hour. 3-in-1 formula lifts cleans & protects - a seriously efficient clean TOUGH ON GRIME, GENTLE ON SKIN: Dry hands are a thing of the past. Dermatologically tested, these wipes are gentle on the skin and tough on grease and dirt. Alcohol-free and infused with vitamin E and aloe extract - safe for hands and all surfaces WE FIGHT DIRTY: Professionals demanded a disposable cleaning wipe that could attack grease and grime, and UltraGrime delivered. Whatever your mess at home, in your workshop or on-site, we have a collection of Clothwipes to suit your needs
£11.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Cleaning Wet Wipes - Big Professional Disposable Wipes & Garage XXL Wipes Heavy Duty 80 Thick Big Wipes - Cleaning Wipes Heavy Duty
£25.74
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Cleaning Wet Wipes - Big Professional Disposable Wipes & BBQ Cleaning Wet Wipes - Big Size Disposable Grill Wipes
£20.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ultragrime Pro Multiuse Cleaning Wet Wipes 100 Wipes Pack Of 6
£60.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Cleaning Wet Wipes - Big Family Biodegradable XXL Pomelo Scented Large Wipes, 40 Thick Sheets
£25.94
0.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ultragrime Pro Powerscrub Multi-Use Wipes, Twin Pack 160 (2 X 80 Packs)
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00