1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 5XL - Sport 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£208.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ultralight Matt Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 5XL - Sport 5XL

1-5 Business Days
£228.50
Delivery from £5.45

1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 5XL - Sport 5XL

1-5 Business Days
£243.00
Delivery from £5.45
1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 5XL - Sport 5XL

Cheapest offer

Colmar's 1245 Down Jacket is a quilted - hooded down jacket designed for cold-weather wear. It pairs warm down insulation with a water-repellent shell and practical features for everyday winter use. Key attributes: Blue | Blu | Polyamide | Water-repellent | Warm down insulation | Weather resistant | Fixed hood | Two-way zip fastening | Zipped side pockets and interior pocket | Elastic cuffs and hem | Quilted baffle stitching | Straight silhouette | Elastic logo tape at hem and cuffs | Patch detail on back | Dimensions & fit: Sleeve length: 83 cm (Size L) | Back width: 50 cm (Size L) | Regular fit | Normal length | Straight shape | Composition & care: Shell: 100% polyamide | Lining: 100% polyamide | Filling: 90% down - 10% feathers | Machine wash on gentle cycle at 30 °C; do not tumble dry.
£208.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Sport 2XL
£208.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Sport 3XL
£208.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 4XL - Sport 4XL
£208.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - L - Sport L
£208.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1245 Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - M - Sport M
£208.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45