UMAGE LED ceiling lamp Asteria UP PLUS, pearl white, Ø 60 cm CCT

Umage - Asteria UP Plus Ceiling Lamp Large, Pearl White - Pearl White

UMAGE LED ceiling lamp Asteria UP PLUS, pearl white, Ø 60 cm CCT

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£558.26
Delivery from £4.99

Asteria UP Plus Ceiling Light Large Pearl White

15-20, working days
£629.00
Delivery from £9.00
UMAGE LED ceiling lamp Asteria UP PLUS, pearl white, Ø 60 cm CCT

Cheapest offer

Asteria UP PLUS round LED ceiling lamp in pearl white with direct and indirect light and CCT switch The Asteria UP PLUS LED ceiling lamp from UMAGE combines minimalist design with high functionality. Made of high-quality steel and finished in pearl white with brass-coloured accents, it blends harmoniously into a variety of interior styles. The integrated LED light source with an excellent colour rendering of 90 Ra ensures a pleasant and natural lighting effect. Thanks to the CCT function, the light colour can be flexibly adjusted between warm white (2,500 K, 2,700 K and 3,000 K) to create the desired atmosphere. The light is ideal for living spaces such as living rooms, dining rooms, hallways or kitchens and offers the option of individually adjusting the brightness via an external dimmer. Designed by Søren Ravn Christensen, the Asteria UP PLUS impresses not only with its aesthetic appearance, but also with its energy-efficient LED technology, which ensures a long-lasting and reliable
£558.26
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

UMAGE Asteria Up Medium ceiling lamp 43cm black
£296.65
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UMAGE Asteria Up Medium ceiling 43 cm anthracite
£349.00
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Umage Asteria Up ceiling lamp large Pearl white
£489.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Umage Asteria Up ceiling lamp medium Pearl white
£331.13
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UMAGE LED ceiling lamp Asteria UP PLUS, pearl white, Ø 43 cm CCT
£374.56
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99