UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Long, rose gold/brass, plug

Umage Asteria Wall Lamp Long Nuance Rose

UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Long, rose gold/brass, plug

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£169.15
Delivery from £4.99

Asteria Wall Lamp Long Shade Rose

15-20, working days
£176.00
Delivery from £9.00
UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Long, rose gold/brass, plug

Cheapest offer

Indoor lighting art: UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Long The UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Long pays homage to elegance and functionality in interior lighting. With its 42 cm projection and integrated LED light source, it offers an efficient and stylish lighting solution for a variety of rooms. The wall light is not only a design object that blends seamlessly into the style of modern interiors, but also a functional accent for living rooms, dining rooms, bedrooms and hallways. The dimmability of the light, made possible by the included dimmer, allows you to adjust the light intensity as needed to create the desired atmosphere. Whether for a relaxed evening mood or a focused working environment, the Asteria Long adapts flexibly to individual needs. Thanks to LED technology, this wall light is not only energy-efficient but also durable, making it a sustainable choice for lighting your home. The permanently installed LEDs are highly energy-efficient and help to minimise energy consumption wi
£169.15
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Asteria Wall Lamp Short Shade Mist
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Umage Asteria Wall wall lamp Short, Black-brass
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UMAGE LED wall lamp Asteria Short, orange/brass, plug
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Umage - Asteria Wall Lamp Short, Pearl White - Pearl White
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Long, grey/brass, plug
£169.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99