UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Medium light green/brass Ø 43 cm

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£257.90
Delivery from £1.99

Umage - Asteria Pendant Medium, Nuance Olive - Nuance Olive

in_stock
£263.00
Free Delivery

Umage Asteria ceiling lamp Nuance olive

in stock
£263.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, light green/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, pearl white/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, ruby red/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Medium light grey/brass Ø 43 cm
£237.12
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Medium mother-of-pearl/brass Ø 43 cm
£257.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Medium light green/brass Ø 43 cm

Cheapest offer

The Asteria LED pendant light with a futuristic look The Asteria LED pendant light is the ideal light source for modern living spaces. A successful combination of technology, design and craftsmanship, Asteria is a futuristic element that becomes an eye-catching feature in any room thanks to its intense colouring. The minimalist design of the lampshade incorporates state-of-the-art LED technology, which is dimmable via the home installation if required. The LEDs provide atmospheric lighting and a cosy atmosphere with their bright, pleasant light emission. Danish designer Søren Ravn Christensen, the creative developer and co-founder of lighting manufacturer UMAGE, has succeeded in creating a design that represents forward-looking lighting technology and, with its purist look, can enrich many interior styles, for example as table lighting. The Danish company UMAGE is committed to further developing Scandinavian aesthetic design and complementing its simplicity and functionality with high-
£257.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk