UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, light green/brass, Ø 31 cm

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£169.13
Delivery from £1.99

Umage Asteria Mini ceiling lamp Nuance olive

in stock
£183.20
Free Delivery

Umage - Asteria Pendant Mini, Nuance Olive - Nuance Olive

in_stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, light green/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, pearl white/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, ruby red/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Medium light grey/brass Ø 43 cm
£237.12
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Medium mother-of-pearl/brass Ø 43 cm
£257.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, light green/brass, Ø 31 cm

Cheapest offer

Asteria Mini LED pendant light - it's the little things that count The Asteria mini LED pendant light stands out thanks to its elegant, clear shape and slim design. In contrast, it has a bright, integrated LED panel that fully illuminates the surface below. The warm white light is easy on the eyes and ideal for table lighting. The purist-style LED pendant light combines design with a understated look and new technology. Asteria Mini is bright and enlivens the room with direct light. These factors reflect the look of the Danish designer and developer of this light. Søren Ravn Christensen is the co-founder of the lighting manufacturer UMAGE, which combines pioneering lighting technology and purist style in order to enrich as many interior design styles as possible with its lights. The UMAGE brand, based in Copenhagen, Denmark, aims to combine simple, functional Scandinavian style with craftsmanship and modern technology, while continuing to focus on an environmentally conscious approach
£169.13
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk