UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Micro, polished steel, Ø 15 cm

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£150.08
Delivery from £1.99

Umage Asteria Micro ceiling lamp Polished Steel-Steel Top

in stock
£159.20
Free Delivery

Umage Asteria Micro Pendant Polished Steel/Steel Top

15-20 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Umage Asteria ceiling lamp Brass
£282.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Medium, rose/brass, Ø 43 cm
£237.12
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria Micro Pendant Saffron Yellow
£109.63
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria Mini ceiling lamp Brass
£209.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umage Asteria Micro Pendant Anthracite/Steel Top
£110.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Micro, polished steel, Ø 15 cm

Cheapest offer

UMAGE Asteria Micro: Design meets warm white, energy-saving light The Asteria Micro LED pendant light from UMAGE combines minimalist design with high-quality materials. Made from polished steel, aluminium and acrylic, it adds stylish accents to your living room, dining room or kitchen. The integrated LED light source provides a pleasant warm white light with 3,000 K, creating an inviting atmosphere. Thanks to its external dimmable feature, the Asteria Micro offers flexibility in lighting design. The design by renowned designer Søren Ravn Christensen emphasises the combination of functionality and aesthetics. A timeless lighting element for sophisticated room concepts.
£150.08
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk