UMAGE LED spotlight Asteria Spot, Ø 12 cm, brass-plated

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£126.63
Delivery from £1.99

Umage Asteria Spot Brass

3-5 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Umage - Asteria Spot Spotlight, Plated Brass - Nickel plated Brass

in_stock
£135.00
Delivery from £9.00

Umage Asteria Spot ceiling and wall lamp Ø12 cm Polished brass

in stock
£135.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

UMAGE LED spotlight Asteria Spot, Ø 12 cm, polished steel
£126.63
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED spotlight Asteria Spot, Ø 12 cm, brass-plated
£126.63
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED spotlight Asteria Spot, Ø 12 cm, black
£126.63
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE Chimes hanging light, dark oak
£58.64
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE Chimes hanging lamp, black oak
£58.64
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED spotlight Asteria Spot, Ø 12 cm, brass-plated

Cheapest offer

UMAGE LED downlight Asteria Spot: Design and functionality Experience how the UMAGE LED spotlight Asteria Spot transforms rooms with its clear design and integrated LED light source. This high-quality spotlight, made of robust metal, not only offers energy-saving light, but also the option of adjusting the lighting as required. Whether in the living room, dining area, hallway or kitchen - the Asteria spot sets stylish accents in any room. The permanently installed LEDs provide a long-lasting lighting solution that is both efficient and aesthetically pleasing. Please note that an external dimmer is required to adjust the brightness of the spotlight - Designed by Søren Ravn Christensen - Adjustable head - With three different covers for different lighting effects - Junction box suitable for surface or recessed mounting
£126.63
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk