Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Detangler 250ml - Lightweight Coconut Oil Leave in Conditioning Spray

Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Detangler 250ml

Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Detangler 250ml - Lightweight Coconut Oil Leave in Conditioning Spray

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.25
37.24 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Detangler 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.96
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Detangler Leave-in Conditioner 250ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£12.05
Delivery from £7.60

UMBERTO GIANNINI Banana Coconut Detangler 250ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Umberto Giannini Banana Detangler Spray 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95
Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Detangler 250ml - Lightweight Coconut Oil Leave in Conditioning Spray

Cheapest offer

Banana & Coconut: We are the OG's in curl and we have formulated a delicious conditioning detangling spray that moisturizes and helps detangle all curl types HOW TO: Apply to wet/damp hair and comb through the lengths TIPS: Top up throughout the day for extra moisturisation or to control fly-aways. After your styling routine, leave your hair to air-dry or diffuse UMBERTO GIANNINI: Vegan & Cruelty-Free. For all curl types.
£9.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Banana Butter
£10.25
51.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Umberto Giannini Banana Butter Coconut Oil Nourishing Superfood Conditioner 250ml
£9.21
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Umberto Giannini Banana Jelly Strong Hold Styling Jel for Curly Hair - Formulated for Type 4 Coils & Type 3 Curls
£10.85
22.84 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Air Dry Cream 150ml - Weightless Curl Cream with Medium Hold
£9.25
61.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Umberto Giannini Banana Coconut Dream Giftset
£15.00
1.22 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49