Umberto Giannini Coily Curls Shampoo 250ml

Umberto Giannini Collection Coily Curls Moisture Shampoo

Umberto Giannini Coily Curls Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.95
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Coily Curls Moisture Drench Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.11
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Coily Curls Shampoo and Conditioner Duo

2 days
£17.90
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Coily Curls Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest offer

Cleanse your curls with the Umberto Giannini Coily Curls Shampoo. This gentle formula is vegan and sulphate free, making it gentle and non-drying to curly hair types which can often be more fragile. The hydrating shampoo rinses away impurities and product build-up, without stripping the hair of its natural moisture barrier. Your hair will be left feeling soft, without the drying effects of ordinary shampoo. The nourishing shampoo is enriched with two of nature’s most intensive moisturising ingredients: Coconut Oil and Shea Butter, to smooth and soften your curls. Dehydrated hair is replenished, helping to reduce the appearance of frizz, while leaving your curls feeling soft. Helping to create controlled, moisturised natural curls, the shampoo cares for coily hair textures as it cleanses to enhance their natural beauty.
£8.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Moisture Milk Rosemary Oil Leave In Conditioner 250ml
£16.99
67.96 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Rosemary Oil Conditioner 250ml
£16.50
66.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Mermaid Beach Waves Mousse 200ml
£18.88
94.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Rosemary Oil Strengthening Shampoo for Curly, Coily, Wavy Hair - Includes Biotin + Peppermint - Sulphate Free + Vegan
£19.01
76.04 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini GROW Long - The Full Longer Hair Collection - Shampoo, Conditioner, Scrub & Tonic. Vegan & Cruelty Free Styling Kit For Thin Hair and Hair Loss
£58.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery