Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care Conditioner 250ml

Used Offers from £11.99

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£8.95
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 250ml

In stock
£9.07
Delivery from £8.95

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.25
37.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 250ml

Delivery unknown
£10.45
Delivery from £7.60

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care Conditioner 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Shampoo and Conditioner Duo

2 days
£13.43
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 250ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 250ml

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 250ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Refresh Reviving Spritz 150ml
£10.50
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Wash Shampoo Mini 50ml
£5.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Scrunshing Jelly 50ml
£4.55
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Crème 200ml
£10.95
36.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest offer

Nourish and soften wavy, coily and curly hair types with the Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care Conditioner. This anti-frizz conditioner adds instant shine and weightless moisture, ensuring to keep the shape of your curls in-tact.Enhanced with a unique jelly texture, the innovative formula smooths over strands while unleashing its refreshing, detangling benefits. Glycerin helps fight dryness and dehydration, easing the look of frizz and fly-aways as it veils every strand in a quenching dose of moisture. The nurturing blend of ingredients creates definition in curls, allowing them to reign supreme with a bouncy yet manageable appearance.Revitalising the look of natural waves and curls, the vegan conditioner coats your lengths in a supremely replenishing formula. The Umberto Giannini jelly conditioner builds body, boosts shine and tames unruly strands, leaving tresses bright, soft and tangle-free.Vegan.
£8.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)