Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care 50ml

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care Conditioner Mini 50ml

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care 50ml

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£4.81
Delivery from £7.60

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care Defrizz Conditioner 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£5.70
Delivery from £1.49

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mini Care Conditioner 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£7.45
Delivery from £4.95
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care 50ml

Cheapest offer

For those who suffer from frizzy curly hair, the Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 50ml is a must-have. This light, hydrating conditioner intensely nourishes and softens hair without weighing it down. Its detangling action makes hair instantly manageable and more combable. With a powerful blend of conditioning ingredients, this conditioner helps keep your natural curls resilient, frizz-free and perfectly defined - every day. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wash your hair with the {productlink|44113}. Step 2: Apply the Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner to wet hair, focusing on the lengths and ends. Step 3: Let the conditioner soak in well. Step 4: Gently detangle your hair with your fingers or a coarse comb. Step 5: Then rinse well. Tip: Style your hair as desired with fine styling products, such as the {productlink|44112} or {productlink|44115}. Result Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Care De-Frizz Conditioner 50ml creates frizz-free, h
£4.81
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Curl Scrunshing Jelly 50ml
£4.01
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1
£9.95
981.26 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Scrunching Jelly Limited-Edition 200 ML
£6.17
30.85 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49