Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
981.26 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml

2 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Curl Definition Anti Frizz Treatment Mask 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£12.25
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Intensive Mask 300ml

Delivery unknown
£14.55
Delivery from £7.60

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.50
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1

£15.55
Delivery from £4.49

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1

In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Refresh Reviving Spritz 150ml
£10.50
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Wash Shampoo Mini 50ml
£5.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Scrunshing Jelly 50ml
£4.55
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Crème 200ml
£10.95
36.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

CURLY KNOWS CURLY - We are the experts in curl, we've been defining all curl types since 1998. Curl Jelly banishes frizz, adds shine and gives definition to waves and curls; suitable for wavy, curly, coily and textured hair. ✨Upgraded Formula - Our Curl Jelly Mask just got bigger and better! Reformulated for best ever results, this super nourishing and conditioning treatment leaves hair frizz-free and perfectly defined. Ingredients - The magical de-frizzing Curl Jelly formula uses Coconut Oil and Shea Butter to deeply nourish and hydrate. This curl mask treatment slips through the hair for the silkiest, softest curls. How To - Smooth Jelly Mask through damp hair after cleansing. Leave for 1-2 minutes and rinse out thoroughly. Use once a week for an intense anti-frizz treatment. Finish with your favourite UG curl styling product. UMBERTO GIANNINI: Vegan & Cruelty-Free. For all curl types
£9.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk