Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie - Leave-in Conditioner with Shea Butter - Lightweight Lotion - Detangle & Define Curls

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.70
Delivery from £8.90

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie - Leave-in Conditioner with Shea Butter - Lightweight Lotion - Detangle & Define Curls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
37.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie 225ml

3-4 days
£11.42
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie 250ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie - Leave-in Conditioner with Shea Butter - Lightweight Lotion - Detangle & Define Curls

In stock
£12.90
Delivery from £6.45

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie - Leave-in Conditioner with Shea Butter - Lightweight Lotion - Detangle & Define Curls

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.83
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Jelly Smoothie Leave-In Treatment 225 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie - Leave-in Conditioner with Shea Butter - Lightweight Lotion - Detangle & Define Curls

In stock
£19.43
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Smoothie - Leave-in Conditioner with Shea Butter - Lightweight Lotion - Detangle & Define Curls

Cheapest offer

Leave-in conditioner for curly hair - a curl method friendly, silicone-free formula designed to nourish, smooth frizz, and enhance natural curl definition Moisturising curl smoothie with shea butter - enriched with shea butter and sunflower seed oil to deeply hydrate and leave curls soft, silky, and healthy-looking Detangling and frizz control - helps reduce knots, smooth frizz, and improve manageability while defining curls without heaviness ✨Lightweight base for styling - lotion-like texture locks in moisture and preps curls perfectly for gels and stylers, improving hold and definition Silicone and sulphate free formula - ideal for curly hair method routines and suitable for high porosity hair needing lightweight moisture
£9.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Curl Scrunshing Jelly 50ml
£4.01
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Mask 300ml - Deep Conditioning Anti-frizz Treatment for Curly and Coily Hair, Pack of 1
£9.95
981.26 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Curl Jelly Scrunching Jelly Limited-Edition 200 ML
£6.17
30.85 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49