Umberto Giannini Moisture Milk Leave in Conditioner 250ml

Umberto Giannini Moisture Milk Rosemary Oil Leave In Conditioner 250ml

Umberto Giannini Moisture Milk Leave in Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£10.95
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Moisture Milk Rosemary Oil Strengthening Leave-In Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£12.25
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Leave-In Conditioner 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Strengthen & Hydrate Trio

2 days
£23.14
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Thirsty Curls Moisture Surge Curl Hydrating Conditioner 250ml
£6.17
24.68 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Umberto Giannini Thirsty Curls Detangler 250ml
£9.25
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Coco Beach Waves Conditioner 250ml
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Moisture Milk Leave in Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest offer

Acting as the first step in your styling routine, Umberto Giannini’s Moisture Milk Leave In Conditioner is designed to hydrate hair and enhance its natural pattern for a visibly defined finish. The milky formula is packed full of moisturising ingredients. Castor, jojoba and coconut oils help to nourish, while shea butter softens. Thanks to biotin and rosemary extract, hair feels strong, healthy and protected against damage. Simply spritz the nutrient-packed conditioner onto wet strands to achieve a smooth, glossy look.
£10.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)