Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub Exfoliating Anti Dandruff Scrub 200ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub, Vegan & Cruelty Free Exfoliating Anti-Dandruff Scalp Rescue Scrub

In stock
£11.13
Delivery from £8.95

Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub 200gr

Delivery unknown
£11.40
Delivery from £7.60

Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub Exfoliating Anti-Dandruff Treatment Vegan 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub, Vegan & Cruelty Free Exfoliating Anti-Dandruff Scalp Rescue Scrub

In stock
£12.95
64.75 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub, Vegan & Cruelty Free Exfoliating Anti-Dandruff Scalp Rescue Scrub

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub, Vegan & Cruelty Free Exfoliating Anti-Dandruff Scalp Rescue Scrub

£13.97
Delivery from £4.49

Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub Exfoliating 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Umberto Giannini Scalp Care Trio

3-5 working days
£19.80
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Scalp Serum 50ml
£12.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Umberto Giannini Scalp Restore Scalp Reviving Balancing Shampoo 250ml
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Scalp Restore Scalp Reviving Anti-Dandruff Conditioner 250ml
£8.95
Compare 11 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Scalp Restore Shampoo & Conditioner Duo, Vegan & Cruelty Free Scalp Reviving Anti-Dandruff Bundle, 2 Pack
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Rosemary Scalp and Hair Oil 50ml
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Scalp Scrub Exfoliating Anti Dandruff Scrub 200ml

Cheapest offer

Transform dry, flaky scalps with the balancing powers of Umberto Giannini’s scalp scrub. This anti-dandruff treatment is powered by natural exfoliants, helping to create the optimal foundation for comfortable, healthy-looking locks.Enhanced with a source of photo-nutrients, the vegan formula battles excess oil, dryness and breakages. Pineapple Enzymes boast a variety of benefits, striving to boost shine, support softness and alleviate irritation. Walnut Shell Micro Grains gently slough away dead skin cells at the scalp, minimising the look of flakes on strands.Upgraded with a punchy pineapple fragrance, the scalp scrub is mild but effective. The colour-safe hair treatment fights oil and bacteria as it quenches thirsty strands with added Coconut Oil. Expect silky, soothed, flake-free tresses.Vegan
£9.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.