Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Rosemary Oil Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Rosemary Oil Strengthening Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£11.42
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Conditioner 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.75
Delivery from £4.95

Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Strengthening Shampoo & Conditioner Duo

2 days
£14.93
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Rosemary Oil & Biotin Curling Butter 300ml
£12.95
44.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Umberto Giannini Boost Mousse Rosemary Oil Strengthening Styling Foam 290ml
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Rosemary Oil Shampoo 250ml
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Slick Gel 50ml
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Strong Curls Rosemary Oil Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest offer

Smooth and detangle with Umberto Giannini’s Strong Curls Rosemary Oil Conditioner, a softening formula developed for curls and coils. Infused with rosemary oil and biotin, the conditioner supports the optimal conditions needed for healthy hair growth, nourishing the scalp and strands to protect against breakage and brittleness. A blend of jojoba, almond, avocado and olive oils work to deeply nourish and hydrate the lengths without adding weight, while soothing peppermint leaf lends a sense of cooling freshness, encouraging a more full-bodied effect from root to tip.
£9.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.