Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream 75ml

Umberto Giannini Weatherproof Curls Finishing Cream 75ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.95
Delivery from £3.95

Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream 75ml

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£8.95
Delivery from £7.60

Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream

In stock
£9.00
120.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £0.99

Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Cream 75 ml

2-7 days delivery
£10.25
Delivery from £4.95

Umberto Giannini Weatherproof Curls Finishing Cream 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.57
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

2 X Umberto Giannini WEATHER PROOF Curls Finishing Cream 75ML

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery
Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream 75ml

Cheapest offer

The Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream 75ml is your secret weapon against weather conditions that mess up curls. This leave-in cream keeps frizzy hair under control, even in high humidity, rain or wind. Perfect for all types of curls and waves, this finishing cream provides long-lasting definition, shine and a soft, resilient finish without making your locks feel crunchy. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply a small amount of Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream to towel-dried or dry hair. Step 2: Spread the cream over the lengths and ends for extra definition and control. Step 3: Focus on the areas where your hair is most prone to frizz. Tip: You can use the leave-in cream more often during the day. For beautiful, defined curls without frizz, combine with the {productlink|44113} and {productlink|44114}. Result After using the Umberto Giannini Weather Proof Curls Finishing Cream 75ml, your curls will stay perfectly in shape, whatever th
£8.95
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Umberto Giannini Weatherproof Frizz Anti-Humidity Hairspray 200ml
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Umberto Giannini Frizz Fix Travel Set
£13.12
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery