Umbra Estique Over The Door Coat Rack & Multi-Use Organizer, for Coats, Bags, Hats & More, White/Natural

Umbra Estique Multi-Functional Door Hanger with 14 Hooks, No Drilling Over the Door Multi-Organizer, Wall Hanger, White

Used Offers from

Umbra Estique Over The Door Coat Rack & Multi-Use Organizer, for Coats, Bags, Hats & More, White/Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.89
Free Delivery

Umbra Estique Over The Door Coat Rack & Multi-Use Organizer, for Coats, Bags, Hats & More, White/Natural

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Umbra Estique Multi Organizer White Wall / Over The Door Coat Rack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Umbra Estique Over The Door Coat Rack & Multi-Use Organizer, for Coats, Bags, Hats & More, White/Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Umbra Estique Over The Door Coat Rack & Multi-Use Organizer, for Coats, Bags, Hats & More, White/Natural

£34.75
Free Delivery

Umbra Estique Over-The-Door Multi-Use Organizer White

2-3 days
£40.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Umbra Estique Over The Door Hooks
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umbra Estique Entryway Organizer Storage Solution with Mirror, Shelf and Hooks for Keys, Mail, Glasses, Wallet, Purse, Hat, and More, White
£64.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umbra Estique Over The Door Coat Rack & Multi-Use Organizer, for Coats, Bags, Hats & More, White/Natural

Cheapest offer

OVER-THE-DOOR ORGANIZER: De-clutter with Estique, 14 generously-spaced hooks allow room for accessories of all sizes and shapes SNAG-FREE HOOKS: Wooden balls at the top of the hooks protect delicate items from snagging or pulling VERSATILE HOOK: This functional and attractive multi-hook can be wall-mounted, or hung over a door (up to 1.6" or 4cm thick) using attachable, over-the-door hooks ATTRACTIVE, MODERN DESIGN: Eye-catching as it is functional, Estique features minimalist design elements, and is made of power-coated steel and has rounded wood pegs on the end of each hook MODERN ORIGINAL DESIGN FOR EVERY HOME: From reimagining the functionality of home essentials to creating innovative new decor, Umbra products add personality to your home. Don’t settle for copy-cat products. Choose Umbra and get the original.
£29.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk