Umbra Picket Wall-Mounted Coat Rack Rail Hook with 5 Retractable Wood Pegs - Modern, Space-Saving Storage Organizer, Walnut

Umbra Picket Rail Hook Coat Rack, Aged Walnut

Umbra Picket Wall-Mounted Coat Rack Rail Hook with 5 Retractable Wood Pegs - Modern, Space-Saving Storage Organizer, Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.18
Free Delivery

Umbra Picket Rail Hook 5 Hooks Fold Flat When Not In Use Coat Hook

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.18
GBP 31.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Umbra Picket Wall-Mounted Coat Rack Rail Hook with 5 Retractable Wood Pegs - Modern, Space-Saving Storage Organizer, Walnut

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.29
Free Delivery

Umbra Picket Wall-Mounted Coat Rack Rail Hook with 5 Retractable Wood Pegs - Modern, Space-Saving Storage Organizer, Walnut

£33.82
Free Delivery
Umbra Picket Wall-Mounted Coat Rack Rail Hook with 5 Retractable Wood Pegs - Modern, Space-Saving Storage Organizer, Walnut

Cheapest offer

MODERN COAT RACK: A space-saving solution that looks like wall art, with five or eight retractable wood hooks to keep everything organized at home VERSATILE WALL HOOKS: Perfect as a coat hook for entryways, bedrooms and bathrooms. Hangs hats, clothes, bags, towels, and accessories easily REAL WOOD CONSTRUCTION: Made from genuine beveled pine wood for natural warmth and durability. Adds quality and style unlike basic metal or plastic wall hooks HEAVY DUTY CAPACITY: Each individual flip-hook holds up to 5 lbs, providing a total weight capacity of 25 lbs for the five hook and 40 lbs for the eight hook. Sturdy enough for heavy winter coats, backpacks, large towels, and umbrellas MODERN ORIGINAL DESIGN FOR EVERY HOME: From reimagining the functionality of home essentials to creating innovative new decor, Umbra products add personality to your home. Don’t settle for copy-cat products. Choose Umbra and get the original.
£31.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Umbra Picket Rail Hook for Entryways, Black
£29.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umbra Picket Matt Natural Wood 5 Hook Rail (L)377.95mm (H)41.4mm
£35.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Umbra Picket Wall-Mounted Coat Rack Rail Hook with 5 Retractable Wood Pegs -
£57.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery