Fixed Towbar Fits Alfa Romeo GIULIA 01058/F

Umbra Rimorchi 01058/F Towbar

Fixed Towbar Fits Alfa Romeo GIULIA 01058/F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.93
Free Delivery

Fixed Swan Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 01058/F+AF01413U For Alfa Romeo Giuli

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.76
Free Delivery

Fixed Swan Towbar + 7 Pin Specific Wiring 01058/F+AF01407U For Alfa Romeo Giulia

£256.76
Free Delivery
Fixed Towbar Fits Alfa Romeo GIULIA 01058/F

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1688 kg / Version: Saloon, no petrol / Labels & Certifications: ISO 9001 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Easy Cleaning, Easy Installation, Heavy Duty, Secure Coupling / Kit Contains: Tow Bar / Finish: Painted / Hitch Class: Class 2 / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Tow Bar Brand: Umbra / Manufacturer Part Number: 01058/F / Material: Stainless Steel / Make: Alfa Romeo / Tongue Weight Capacity: 64 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 01058/F / Type: Tow Bar / Interchange Part Number: 180105800011000000 / Year Range: 06/16>> / Model: GIULIA / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Item Weight: More Than 20 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£153.93
ebay.co.uk