Fixed Towbar Fits Citroën Peugeot C3 III C3 PICASSO C4 CACTUS 207 208 07050/F

Umbra Rimorchi 07050/F Towbar

Fixed Towbar Fits Citroën Peugeot C3 III C3 PICASSO C4 CACTUS 207 208 07050/F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.67
Free Delivery

Fixed Swan Towbar + 7 Pin Specific Wiring 07050/F+PE065B1U For Citroën C3 PICASS

£256.50
Free Delivery
Fixed Towbar Fits Citroën Peugeot C3 III C3 PICASSO C4 CACTUS 207 208 07050/F

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1450 kg / Version: HATCHBACK, MPV, HATCHBACK 3-5 doors / Labels & Certifications: ISO 9001 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Easy Cleaning, Easy Installation, Heavy Duty, Secure Coupling / Kit Contains: Tow Bar / Finish: Painted / Hitch Class: Class 2 / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Tow Bar Brand: Umbra / Manufacturer Part Number: 07050/F / Material: Stainless Steel / Make: Citroën|Peugeot / Tongue Weight Capacity: 80 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 07050/F / Type: Tow Bar / Interchange Part Number: 180705000011000000 / Year Range: 07/16>>, 02/09>>, 09/14>>, 01/06>>, 04/12>>11/19 / Model: C3 III, C3 PICASSO, C4 CACTUS, 207, 208 / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Item Weight: 19 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£153.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Umbra Rimorchi Towbar 12N Bypass Compatible With Citroen Peugeot C3 III PICASSO C4 CACTUS 207 208 07050/F 07/2016-Onwards
£223.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UmbraRimorchi Fixed Swan Neck Towbar+7P Wiring Compatible with Citroën
£199.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery