Detachable Towbar Fits Hyundai Kia i30 CW CEE'D CEE'D SPORTY WAGON 19114/VM

Umbra Rimorchi 19114/VM Towbar

Detachable Towbar Fits Hyundai Kia i30 CW CEE'D CEE'D SPORTY WAGON 19114/VM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.63
Free Delivery

Vertical Detachable Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 19114/VM+HY09213U For Hyunda

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.60
Free Delivery

Vertical Detachable Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 19114/VM+HY070DHU For Hyunda

£363.60
Free Delivery
Detachable Towbar Fits Hyundai Kia i30 CW CEE'D CEE'D SPORTY WAGON 19114/VM

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1500 kg / Version: ESTATE, HATCHBACK 5 doors, No GT Line, Also for GT Line / Labels & Certifications: ISO 9001 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Easy Cleaning, Easy Installation, Heavy Duty, Secure Coupling / Kit Contains: Tow Bar / Finish: Painted / Hitch Class: Class 2 / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Tow Bar Style: Removable / Tow Bar Brand: Umbra / Manufacturer Part Number: 19114/VM / Material: Stainless Steel / Make: Hyundai|Kia / Tongue Weight Capacity: 75 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 19114/VM / Type: Tow Bar / Interchange Part Number: GA.KIA.19114/VM / Year Range: 07/12>>06/17, 06/12>>04/18, 09/12>>06/18 / Model: i30 CW, CEE'D, CEE'D SPORTY WAGON / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Item Weight: 20 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£255.63
ebay.co.uk