Towbar Fit Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot C4 AIRCROSS ASX ECLIPSE CROSS 4008 24020/F

Umbra Rimorchi 24020/F Towbar

Towbar Fit Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot C4 AIRCROSS ASX ECLIPSE CROSS 4008 24020/F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.42
Free Delivery

Fixed Swan Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 24020/F+MT114DHU For Citroën C4 Aircr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.24
Free Delivery
Towbar Fit Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot C4 AIRCROSS ASX ECLIPSE CROSS 4008 24020/F

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1400 kg / Version: SUV 2-4WD, SUV, check D value / Labels & Certifications: ISO 9001 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Easy Cleaning, Easy Installation, Heavy Duty, Secure Coupling / Kit Contains: Tow Bar / Finish: Painted / Hitch Class: Class 2 / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Tow Bar Brand: Umbra / Manufacturer Part Number: 24020/F / Material: Stainless Steel / Make: Citroën, Mitsubishi, Peugeot / Tongue Weight Capacity: 70 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 24020/F / Type: Tow Bar / Interchange Part Number: 182402000011000000 / Year Range: 05/12>>, 05/10>>01/23, 01/18>>01/21 / Model: C4 AIRCROSS, ASX, ECLIPSE CROSS, 4008 / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Item Weight: 17.9 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£159.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

UmbraRimorchi Fixed Swan Neck Towbar+7P Wiring Compatible with Citroën
£231.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery