vidaXL Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled 16 L White Plastic, White

Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled Plastic 16L White Parasol Stand Holder vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled 16 L White Plastic, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Parasol Base White Plastic 45x45x26cm 16L Sand/Water Umbrella Stand Weatherproof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
GBP 26.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled 16 L White Plastic

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 4Pc Portable Umbrella Base Stand - Black
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
mizikuu Pack of 2 Hose Weight for Parasol Stand, 52 cm Umbrella Base Weight Fillable 9 Litres Water and Sand Weight Bag Umbrella Stand Weighted Sun Stand Base Weight Bag Beach Flags
£19.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vidaXL Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled 16 L White Plastic, White

Cheapest offer

This round parasol base is functional yet decorative. It is designed to complement gardens and terraces in traditional, modern and minimalist decor! Our umbrella base is made of plastic. Hence, it is weather-resistant, durable and stable. This solid parasol stand serves as a firm and sturdy base for your umbrella and keeps it in place. The charming design certainly adds a classy accent to any garden or outdoor space. Features: Colour: White Material: Plastic Dimensions: 45 x 45 x 26cm (W x D x H) Base height: 12cm Suitable umbrella pole diameter: 21 - 32 mm Capacity: 16 L of sand/water Weather resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:17.7 x W:45.0 x D:45.0cm Colour: White Material: Plastic Model Number: 48773
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk