Una necklace, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated

Cheapest Price
5 business days
£80.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Rhodium Plated Blue Octagon Necklace 5640289

1-3 working days
£92.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Rhodium Plated Blue Octagon Necklace 5640289

2-3 working days
£92.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Rhodium Plated Blue Octagon Necklace 5640289 In Silver Silver

Unknown
£115.42

Swarovski Millenia Pendant Necklace, Mint Coloured Crystal in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

In stock
£168.36
Delivery from £26.06

Similar products

Una necklace, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated
£119.00
Go to shop
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Swarovski Millenia necklace, Octagon cut, White, Rhodium plated
£106.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Swarovski Collar Millenia 5650069 octogonal verde
£99.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Una necklace, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated
£80.50
Go to shop
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Una necklace, Octagon cut, Purple, Rose gold-tone plated
£80.50
Go to shop
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Una necklace, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated

Cheapest offer

This stunning Una pendant features an innovative dancing stone that moves with you and catches the light. The blue octagon-cut stone is framed with smaller clear stones and strung on a sleek rhodium plated chain. Layer it with other vibrant styles to create your own unique colour combination.
£80.50
5 business days
swarovski.com (UK)